Female portrait placeholder image

Name: Harriett Barnes

Burial Number: 0516

Gender: Female

Occupation: Unknown

Born: 11/11/1839

Died: 00/00/1906

Buried: 28/12/1906

Story

No story has been added for this burial.

Researcher: Pauline Golds

The Grave

No headstone image available

Location in Cemetery

Area: EB Row: 2 Plot: 10

Exact Location (what3words): ranged.guilty.risky

Ashes or Urn: Unknown

Headstone

Description:

None found - listed in Heene Cemetery Index of Graves

Inscription:

None found

Further Information

Birth

Name: Harriett Standen Barnes

Gender: Female

Born: 11/11/1839

Town: Unknown

County: Unknown

Country: Unknown

Occupation: No occupation recorded

Marriage

Maiden Name:Standon

No marriage information is available for this burial record.

Information at Death

Date of Death: 00/00/1906

Cause of death: Unknown

Town: Unknown

County: Unknown

Country: Unknown

Obituary

No obituary has been entered.

Personal Effects

Money left to others: No value recorded

Value of effects in 2020: Not calculated

Census Information

No census information is available for this burial record.

Miscellaneous Information

No miscellaneous information is available for this burial record.